Ostatnia kolejka 7 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
dzisiaj: 30, wczoraj: 74
ogółem: 832 711
statystyki szczegółowe
Potok Karpniki 4:0 Bóbr Opawa
Bramki:
Sebastian Białożył
Marcin Pietrzak
Michał Bok
Skład:
Sławomir Guzowski - Radosław Starmach, Szymon Kodzis, Krystian Kołodziejczyk (70'Radosław Kodzis), Kamil Bródka - Marcin Pietrzak (46'Krzysztof Sadowski), Cezary Szarafin, Jakub Szarafin, Michał Gawlikowski - Michał Bok (60'Jakub Hofman), Sebastian Białożył
Uran Okrzeszyn 0:4 Potok Karpniki
Bramki:
Cezary Szarafin
Michał Bok
Dawid Pikta
Kartki:
Kamil Załupka
Szymon Kodzis (30')
Sebastian Białożył
Skład:
Kamil Załupka - Radosław Starmach, Szymon Kodzis, Sebastian Białożył , Krystian Kołodziejczyk (40' Dawid Pikta) - Grzegorz Chmielnicki (30' Kamil Bródka), Jakub Szarafin, Cezary Szarafin, Marcin Pietrzak (60' Jakub Hofman), Michał Gawlikowski - Michał Bok
Potok Karpniki 6-3 Dragon Miszkowice
Bramki:
Michał Bok
Radosław Starmach
Jakub Szarafin
Kartki:
Radosław Starmach
Skład:
Sławomir Guzowski - Radosław Starmach, Szymon Kodzis, Sebastian Białożył , Krystian Kołodziejczyk - Grzegorz Chmielnicki, Jakub Szarafin, Cezary Szarafin, Marcin Pietrzak - Jakub Hofman, Michał Bok
KS Pławna 2:1 Potok Karpniki
Bramka:
Cezary Szarafin
Kartki:
Michał Gawlikowski
Kamil Załupka
Radosław Starmach
Szymon Kodzis
Skład:
Kamil Załupka - Tomasz Bugała, Szymon Kodzis , Krystian Kołodziejczyk, Radosław Starmach - Grzegorz Chmielnicki, Michał Gawlikowski, Cezary Szarafin, Jakub Szarafin, Kamil Bródka - Dawid Pikta
Potok Karpniki 7:2 Lesk Sędzisław
Bramki:
Michał Bok
Dawid Pikta
Sebastian Białożył
Kamil Świercz
Skład:
Kamil Załupka (75' Sławomir Guzowski) - Kamil Bródka, Szymon Kodzis, Sebastian Białożył, Mariusz Skrobiszewski - Grzegorz Chmielnicki (60' Marcin Wawrzyniak), Grzegorz Sławski, Cezary Szarafin, Michał Gawlikowski - Dawid Pikta (70' Kamil Świercz), Michał Bok (75' Sebastian Urban)
Potok Karpniki 3:1 Uran Okrzeszyn
Bramki:
Michał Gawlikowski
Dawid Pikta
Grzegorz Chmielnicki
Skład:
Kamil Załupka (76' Sławomir Guzowski) - Kamil Bródka, Sebastian Białożył (40' Michał Bok), Mariusz Skrobiszewski - Grzegorz Chmielnicki (65' Sebastian Urban), Michał Gawlikowski, Radosław Kodzis (75' Kamil Świercz), Cezary Szarafin, Grzegorz Sławski - Dawid Pikta, Kacper Seweryn (55' Marcin Wawrzyniak)
godz. 18
Najbliższa kolejka 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
B-klasa » Jelenia Góra II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |